Eis Haaptpartner :

Seniors II - Klasse 2 - 2. Bezierk - 2021/2022
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GA
GD
Pts
1
FC Schëffleng 95
26
23
0
3
122
26
96
69
2
Jeunesse Canach
26
20
3
3
81
29
52
63
3
US Rumelange
26
17
2
7
84
34
50
53
4
FC Mondercange
26
16
2
8
64
40
24
50
5
SC Bettembourg
26
13
4
9
51
46
5
43
6
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
26
12
3
11
50
61
-11
39
7
FC Berdenia Berbourg
26
10
5
11
53
59
-6
35
8
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour U23
26
11
1
14
81
72
9
34
9
FC The Belval Belvaux
26
8
6
12
50
64
-14
30
10
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
26
8
4
14
37
60
-23
28
11
CS Sanem Seniors 2
26
9
1
16
36
82
-46
28
12
FC Jeunesse Biwer
26
8
1
17
41
64
-23
25
13
US Esch/Alzette
26
5
3
18
17
66
-49
18
14
FC Cebra 01
26
4
1
21
22
86
-64
13
Pts = Points • MP = Matches played • W = Won • D = Draw • L = Lost • G = Goals • GA = Goals against • GD = Goal difference
Dames - 2. Liga - 2021/2022
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GA
GD
Pts
1
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
22
17
2
3
51
22
29
53
2
Entente Differdange-Luna
22
16
2
4
81
28
53
50
3
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
22
14
3
5
59
18
41
45
4
RUPENSIA
22
12
5
5
54
23
31
41
5
U.N. Käerjeng '97 Dammen
22
13
2
7
80
59
21
41
6
Progrès Niederkorn
22
10
3
9
50
37
13
33
7
FC Orania Vianden
22
8
4
10
39
56
-17
28
8
Entente Hosingen-Norden
22
8
1
13
51
68
-17
25
9
Entente Aspelt-Remich/Bous
22
7
3
12
31
43
-12
24
10
FC Alisontia Steinsel
22
6
2
14
34
61
-27
20
11
SC Bettembourg
22
3
2
17
18
78
-60
11
12
Entente Cebra01-Izeg
22
2
3
17
14
69
-55
9
Pts = Points • MP = Matches played • W = Won • D = Draw • L = Lost • G = Goals • GA = Goals against • GD = Goal difference
Promotion d'Honneur - 2021/2022
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GA
GD
Pts
1
FC Mondercange
30
19
5
6
60
29
31
62
2
U.N. Käerjeng '97
30
18
7
5
70
36
34
61
3
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
30
16
9
5
56
33
23
57
4
FC Mamer 32
30
15
9
6
60
33
27
54
5
US Rumelange
30
14
7
9
73
48
25
49
6
SC Bettembourg
30
13
7
10
74
54
20
46
7
FC Schëffleng 95
30
12
6
12
63
55
8
42
8
FC Berdenia Berbourg
30
12
6
12
49
55
-6
42
9
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour Senior1
30
13
2
15
61
63
-2
41
10
Jeunesse Canach
30
10
9
11
54
53
1
39
11
FC Blo-Wäiss Medernach
30
11
5
14
47
56
-9
38
12
FC Marisca Mersch
30
11
5
14
45
54
-9
38
13
FC Atert Bissen
30
7
10
13
50
67
-17
31
14
FC Alisontia Steinsel
30
8
6
16
56
76
-20
30
15
US Esch/Alzette
30
7
6
17
48
77
-29
27
16
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
30
2
5
23
33
110
-77
11
Pts = Points • MP = Matches played • W = Won • D = Draw • L = Lost • G = Goals • GA = Goals against • GD = Goal difference

Dauerkaart 2022-2023